Annika Strandhäll

Minister for Social Security: 22 January 2019 – 1 October 2019. Minister for Health and Social Affairs: 27 July 2017 - 21 January 2019. Minister for Social Security 3 October 2014 – 26 July 2017.

Content from Annika Strandhäll

Total 34 hits.