Annika Strandhäll

Annika Strandhäll has been Minister for Climate and the Environment since 30 November 2021. Between 22 January 2019 – 1 October 2019 she was Minister for Social Security. Between 27 July 2017 - 21 January 2019 she was Minister for Health and Social Affairs. Between 3 October 2014 – 26 July 2017 she was Minister for Social Security .

Content from Annika Strandhäll